بازگشت
جستجو

سوییچ سیسکو Catalyst 2960-24TC-L

تولید کننده: سیسکو
سوییج ، مارک سیسکو ، 24 پورت، 10/100
توضیحات

24Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose uplink ports

16Gbps switching fabric

Forwarding rate based on 64-byte packets 2960-24TC-L: 6.5 Mpps

Acoustic Noise 40 dBa

MTBF 402,926 hrs

Maximum Power Consumption 30W

AC Input Voltage and Current 100-240VAC autoranging

مشخصات
تولید کننده Cisco
Bandwidth 32Gbps
Network Protocols IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1X IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP) IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only) IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification
PoE Ports No
SFP Ports 2Port
PoE Port Power No
PoE Standard IEEE 802.3af
Power Supply AC100-240V 50/60Hz
banner
banner
banner