بازگشت
جستجو

سوییچ سیسکو Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L

تولید کننده: سیسکو
سوییج ، مارک سیسکو ، 24پورت 10/100/100PoE
توضیحات

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 24
Uplink Interfaces 4 SFP
Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Base
Available PoE Power 370W
FlexStack Stacking
Maximum Number of PoE+ IEEE 802.3at Ports 12 ports up to 30W
Maximum Number of PoE+ IEEE 802.3af Ports 24 ports up to 15.4W
Forwarding Rate: 64-Byte L3 Packets 41.7 mpps
Acoustic Noise 42 dB
MTBF in hours 245,604
Input Voltage and Current 100 to 240 VAC 5 to 2 A
Power Rating 0.46 kVA
DC Input Voltages (RPS Input) 12V at 3 A





مشخصات
تولید کننده Cisco
Bandwidth 100 Gbps
Network Protocols IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1X IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP) IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only) IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification
PoE Ports 24Ports
SFP Ports 4Port
PoE Port Power 370Wat
PoE Standard IEEE 802.3at & IEEE 802.3af
Power Supply AC100-240V 50/60Hz
banner
banner
banner