بازگشت
جستجو

سوییچ سیسکو Catalyst 3750G-12S-S

تولید کننده: سیسکو
سوییج ، مارک سیسکو ، 12پورتSFP 10/100/1000
توضیحات

Cisco Catalyst 3750G-12S-12 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports
Forwarding rate:17.8 mpps
Mean Time Between:215,000 hours
Power Supply Rated Maximum:120W Total Output BTU:409 BTU/hour
AC Input Voltage and Frequency : 100-240VAC, 0.6-1.2A, 50-60 Hz
12SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
32-Gbps, high-speed stacking bus
Innovative stacking technology
1 RU stackable multilayer switch
Enterprise-class intelligent services delivered to the network edge
IP Base software feature set (IPB)

مشخصات
تولید کننده Cisco
Bandwidth 32 Gbps
Network Protocols IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1X IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP) IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only) IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification
PoE Ports No
SFP Ports 12Port
PoE Port Power No
PoE Standard No
Power Supply AC100-240V 50/60Hz
banner
banner
banner