بازگشت
جستجو

سوییچ سیسکو WS-C3750G-24T-S-S

تولید کننده: سیسکو
سوییج ، مارک سیسکو ، 24پورت 10/100/1000
توضیحات

Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24TS-24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and four Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) uplinks
Forwarding rate:38.7 mpps
Mean Time Between:188,574
Power Supply Rated Maximum:190W Total Output BTU:650 BTU/hour
AC Input Voltage and Frequency : 100-240VAC, 1.5-2.3A, 50-60 Hz
24Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports
4SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
32-Gbps, high-speed stacking bus
Innovative stacking technology
1RU stackable, multilayer switch
Enterprise-class intelligent services delivered to the network edge
IP Base software feature set IPB

مشخصات
تولید کننده Cisco
Bandwidth 32 Gbps
Network Protocols IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1X IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP) IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only) IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification
PoE Ports No
SFP Ports 24Port
PoE Port Power No
PoE Standard No
Power Supply AC100-240V 50/60Hz
banner
banner
banner