بازگشت
جستجو

سوییچ سیسکوCatalyst 2960G-24TCL

تولید کننده: سیسکو
سوییج ، مارک سیسکو ، 24پورت 10/100/1000
توضیحات

24Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports, 4 of which are dual-purpose
32 Gbps switching fabric
Forwarding rate based on 64-byte packets: 35.7 Mpps
Acoustic Noise : 41 dBa
Mean Time Between Failure:313,828 hrs
Maximum Power Consumption :75W, 256 BTUs per hour
AC Input Voltage and Current:100-240VAC autoranging
Power Rating: 0.075kVA
DC Input Voltages RPS Input: +12V at 10.5A
20Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 dual-purpose uplinks (each dual-purpose uplink port
has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active)
1RU fixed-configuration
LAN Base Image installed


مشخصات
تولید کننده Cisco
Bandwidth 32 Gbps
Network Protocols IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1X IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP) IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only) IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification
PoE Ports No
SFP Ports 4Port
PoE Port Power No
PoE Standard No
Power Supply AC100-240V 50/60Hz
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner